Provided by Tiger Trade Technology Pte. Ltd.

Blackstone Digital Infrastructure Trust

20.54
+0.61003.06%
Post-market: 20.540.00000.00%19:30 EDT
Volume:1.21M
Turnover:24.76M
Market Cap:2.07B
PE:- -
High:20.62
Open:20.01
Low:19.81
Close:19.93
52wk High:22.90
52wk Low:19.20
Shares:101.00M
Float Shares:87.50M
Volume Ratio:1.74
T/O Rate:1.39%
Dividend:- -
Dividend Rate:- -
ROE:--
ROA:--
PB:--
PE(LYR):- -

Loading ...

3 REITs to Beat Rising Interest Rates, According to a Real Estate Pro

Dow Jones
·
Aug 21

Three new option listings and one option delisting on August 19th

TIPRANKS
·
Aug 19

Analysts’ Opinions Are Mixed on These NA Stocks: MNTN, Inc Class A (MNTN) and Blackstone Digital Infrastructure Trust, Inc. (BXDC)

TIPRANKS
·
Aug 05

Blackstone Digital Infrastructure Trust’s IPO Sets Ambitious Path

TIPRANKS
·
Aug 05

Blackstone Digital Infrastructure Trust Q2 AFFO Misses Estimates

MT Newswires Live
·
Aug 04

Blackstone Digital Infrastructure Trust Publishes Updated Investor Presentation on Website

Reuters
·
Aug 04

Blackstone Digital Infrastructure Trust Reports Second-Quarter 2026 Results

THOMSON REUTERS
·
Aug 04

Blackstone Digital Infrastructure Trust - Q2 Adj Ffo Per Share $0.08 - SEC Filing

THOMSON REUTERS
·
Aug 04

Blackstone Digital Infr Q2 EPS $0.14 Beats $0.13 Estimate

Benzinga Earnings
·
Aug 04

Blackstone Digital Infrastructure Trust Q2 FY26 Net Income Rises to $7.1 Million; GAAP EPS Climbs to $0.14

Reuters
·
Aug 04

Blackstone Digital Infrastructure Trust Schedules Q2 Earnings Webcast Investor Call

Reuters
·
Jul 21

Blackstone Digital Infrastructure Trust Announces Second-quarter 2026 Earnings Release and Conference Call

THOMSON REUTERS
·
Jul 21

Bernstein Reaffirms Their Buy Rating on Blackstone Digital Infrastructure Trust, Inc. (BXDC)

TIPRANKS
·
Jul 20

Blackstone Digital Infrastructure Backed by Data-Center Demand, Morgan Stanley Says

MT Newswires Live
·
Jun 10

Blackstone Digital Infr Initiated at Equal-Weight by Morgan Stanley

Dow Jones
·
Jun 10

Blackstone Digital initiated with an Equal Weight at Morgan Stanley

TIPRANKS
·
Jun 10

BUZZ-Blackstone's data-center REIT rises; IPO banks begin coverage

Reuters
·
Jun 09

BNP Paribas Initiates Blackstone Digital Infrastructure Trust With Outperform Rating, $26 Price Target

MT Newswires Live
·
Jun 09

Blackstone Digital Infrastructure Trust Offers Data Center Exposure With Limited Development Risk, BofA Says

MT Newswires Live
·
Jun 08

Blackstone Digital Infr Initiated at Outperform by Bernstein

Dow Jones
·
Jun 08