Provided by Tiger Trade Technology Pte. Ltd.

Infinity Natural Resources

14.47
-0.4200-2.82%
Volume:288.27K
Turnover:4.18M
Market Cap:917.72M
PE:5.63
High:14.80
Open:14.56
Low:14.27
Close:14.89
52wk High:19.59
52wk Low:11.13
Shares:63.42M
Float Shares:15.13M
Volume Ratio:1.35
T/O Rate:1.91%
Dividend:- -
Dividend Rate:- -
EPS(TTM):2.57
EPS(LYR):0.8900
ROE:19.26%
ROA:10.32%
PB:2.30
PE(LYR):16.26

Loading ...

BRIEF-Infinity Natural Resources Reports Total Derivative Losses Of About $65 Million For Q1

Reuters
·
Apr 18

Infinity Natural Resources: Combined Effect Resulted in Estimated Total Derivative Losses of About $65 Mln for Quarter

THOMSON REUTERS
·
Apr 18

Infinity Natural Resources director Scott K. McNeill files initial beneficial ownership statement

Reuters
·
Apr 15

Infinity Natural Resources announces annual shareholder meeting

Reuters
·
Apr 15

Infinity Natural Resources appoints Scott McNeill to board

Reuters
·
Apr 14

Infinity Natural Resources Appoints Scott Mcneill to Board of Directors

THOMSON REUTERS
·
Apr 14

Infinity Natural Resources Inc : RBC Raises Target Price to $27 From $23

THOMSON REUTERS
·
Apr 08

KeyBanc Raises Price Target on Infinity Natural Resources to $24 From $22, Keeps Overweight Rating

MT Newswires Live
·
Apr 02

Infinity Natural Rscs Is Maintained at Overweight by Keybanc

Dow Jones
·
Apr 02

Infinity Natural Resources price target raised to $24 from $22 at KeyBanc

TIPRANKS
·
Apr 02

Infinity Natural Resources Files $750 Million Mixed Shelf

MT Newswires Live
·
Apr 02

BRIEF-Infinity Natural Resources Files For Mixed Shelf Of Up To $750 Million – SEC Filing

Reuters
·
Apr 02

Infinity Natural Resources files $750M mixed securities shelf

TIPRANKS
·
Apr 02

Infinity Natural Resources Inc Files for Mixed Shelf of up to $750 Mln – SEC Filing

THOMSON REUTERS
·
Apr 02

Infinity Natural Rscs Is Maintained at Buy by Citigroup

Dow Jones
·
Apr 01

Infinity Natural Resources LLC prices USD 550 million 7.625% senior notes due 2031

Reuters
·
Mar 23

Infinity Natural Rscs Is Maintained at Buy by Citigroup

Dow Jones
·
Mar 21

Infinity Natural Resources price target raised to $24 from $18 at Citi

TIPRANKS
·
Mar 20

Infinity Natural Resources EVP and CFO David Sproule disposes of USD 4.79 million in common shares

Reuters
·
Mar 20

Infinity Natural Resources Inc. files initial beneficial ownership statement for INR (II) Investments, LLC

Reuters
·
Mar 19